2011-12 Honors
Clarke University Athlete of the Week
  • Josh Udelhofen, Golf, Sept. 26
  • Allison Pasker, Volleyball, Oct. 3
  • Mark Dismang, Soccer, Oct. 10
  • Josh Udelhofen, Golf, Oct. 17
  • Molly Bender, Volleyball, Oct. 24
  • Josh Udelhofen, Golf, Oct. 31
  • Brian O'Donnell, Basketball, Nov. 7
  • Jacob Boresh, Bowling, Nov. 28
  • Brittany Demmer, Track, Dec. 5
  • Anna Hahn, Basketball, Dec. 19
  • Candis Kertson, Basketball, Dec. 19
  • Brittany Demmer, Track, Jan. 16
  • Morgan Bradford, Track, Jan. 23
  • Samantha Francois, Track, Jan. 30
  • Charles Nunn, Basketball, Feb. 6
  • Morgan Bradford, Track, Feb. 13
  • Hannah Day, Track, Feb. 20
  • Hannah Day, Track, March 26
  • Paul Cave, April 1
  • Samanth Francois, April 15
  • Morgan Bradford, April 30
MCC Athletes of the Week
  • Dino Ramic, Offensive, Soccer, Sept. 19
  • Daniel Valencia, Defensive, Soccer, Sept. 19
  • Dino Ramic, Offensive, Soccer, Oct. 3
  • Mark Dismang, Offensive, Soccer, Oct. 10
  • Josh Udelhofen, Men's Golf, Oct. 17
  • Anna Hahn, Basketball, Dec. 19
  • Brittany Demmer, Track, Jan. 16
  • Brittany Demmer, Track, Jan. 30
MCC All-Conference
  • Mark Dismang, Soccer,  First Team All-Conference
  • Dino Ramic, Soccer, First Team All-Conference
  • Peter Bayliss, Soccer, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Abby Willich, Soccer, First Team All-Conference
  • Sara Doerr, Soccer, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Emily Rehfus, Soccer, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Beth Sherer, Soccer, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Kaylee Steen, Soccer, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Scott Titler, Cross Country, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Grace Gordon, Cross Country, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Allison Pasker, Volleyball, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Abby Nauman, Volleyball, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Charles Nunn, Basketball, First-Team All-Conference
  • Bryan Louff, Basketball, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Anna Hahn, Basketball, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Brittany Collier, Basketball, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Katie Philipp-Guerra, Softball, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Nico Piscopo, Baseball, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Morgan Bradford, Outdoor Track
  • Hannah Day, Outdoor Track
  • Brittany Demmer, Outdoor Track
  • Samantha Francois, Outdoor Track
  • Megan Lehmkuhl, Outdoor Track
  • Russ ReVoir, Outdoor Track
  • Josh Udelhofen, Men's Golf
MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Jamie Hagen, Men's Golf
  • Ben Lehmkuhl, Men's Golf
  • Josh Udelhofen, Men's Golf
  • Drew Carroll, Men's Golf
  • Seth Cory, Men's Golf
  • Dallas Traser, Men's Golf
  • Jake Kuklinski, Men's Golf
  • Andrew Quam, Men's Golf
  • Andrew Castle, Men's Golf
  • Megan Chitty, Women's Golf
  • Trisha Beckley,  Women's Track
  • Kathryn Bergman, Women's Track
  • Coryene Bormann, Women's Track
  • Amy Bown, Women's Track
  • Morgan Bradford, Women's Track
  • Hannah Day, Women's Track
  • Brittany Demmer, Women's Track
  • Samantha Francois, Women's Track
  • Mileva Gacanich, Women's Track
  • Megan Lehmkuhl, Women's Track
  • Katrina Moyna, Women's Track
  • Jessica Nessan, Women's Track
  • Carie Pieper, Women's Track
  • Jasmine Reisberg, Women's Track
  • Kaitlyn Timm, Women's Track
  • Sara Doerr, Women's Soccer
  • Kelsey Gleich, Women's Soccer
  • Emily Janecek, Women's Soccer
  • Sammantha Mammoser, Women's Soccer
  • Meghan Mulloy, Women's Soccer
  • Allyson Noethe, Women's Soccer
  • Jordan Palmer, Women's Soccer
  • Georgina Reed, Women's Soccer
  • Emily Rehfus, Women's Soccer
  • Catherine Savitch, Women's Soccer
  • Elizabeth Sherer, Women's Soccer
  • Kaylee Steen, Women's Soccer
  • Lydia Storms, Women's Soccer
  • Elizabeth Szyszka, Women's Soccer
  • Maria Vilar, Women's Soccer
  • Abigail Willich, Women's Soccer
  • Rachael Arns, Softball
  • Brianne Boals, Softball
  • Abbie Fitzgerald, Softball
  • Natalie Ostheimer, Softball
  • Katie Philipp-Guerra, Softball
  • Ali Thein, Softball
  • Josh Bellows, Men's Cross Country
  • Justin Heng, Men's Cross Country
  • Julianne Keith, Women's Cross Country
  • Carrie Pieper, Women's Cross Country
  • Kayla Snyder, Women's Cross Country
  • Josh Bellows, Men's Track
  • Paul Cave, Men's Track
  • Charles Deneen, Men's Track
  • Stacy Latnie, Men's Track
  • David Meyers, Men's Track
  • Jonathan Schoening, Men's Track
  • Casey Smith, Men's Track
  • Brendan Walters, Men's Track
  • Elliot Carr, Men's Basketall
  • Charles Deneen, Men's Basketball
  • Brian O'Donnell, Men's Basketball
  • Stephanie Aasen, Women's Basketball
  • Brianne Boals, Women's Basketball
  • Anna Hahn, Women's Basketball
  • Brittany Horst, Women's Basketball
  • Taylor Ruter, Women's Basketball
  • Katie Scarlett, Women's Basketball
  • Riley Taubert, Women's Basketball
  • Mirek Baran, Men's Soccer
  • Peter Bayliss, Men's Soccer
  • Alex Gudenkauf, Men's Soccer
  • Ian Hart, Men's Soccer
  • Scott Mestan, Men's Soccer
  • Austin Meyers, Men's Soccer
  • Angel Pedraza, Men's Soccer
  • Jared Perez, Men's Soccer
  • Lucas Tepman, Men's Soccer
  • Mayron Trejo, Men's Soccer
  • Daniel Valencia, Men's Soccer
  • Jacob Boresch, Men's Bowling
  • Kelsey Gregory, Women's Bowling
  • Morgan O'Brien, Women's Bowling
  • Susan Vaassen, Women's Bowling
  • Jordyn Borgman, Women's Volleyball
  • Bridget Bowman, Women's Volleyball
  • Melissa Dever, Women's Volleyball
  • Shannon Gallagher, Women's Volleyball
  • Hannah Grow, Women's Volleyball
  • Corrin Larkin, Women's Volleyball
  • Leah Massman, Women's Volleyball
  • Kylee Miller, Women's Volleyball
  • Abby Nauman, Women's Volleyball
  • Allison Pasker, Women's Volleyball
  • Jasmine Schillinger, Women's Volleyball
  • Tine Zielinski, Women's Volleyball
  • Jacob Boresch, Baseball
  • Anthony Burke, Baseball
  • Tanner Denlinger, Baseball
  • Jeremy Goodall, Baseball
  • Ethan Jalinek, Baseball
  • Brian McCabe, Baseball
  • Nico Piscopo, Baseball
  • Dustin Sandberg, Baseball
  • Jacob Schaefer, Baseball
  • Adam Szurkowski, Baseball
NAIA Scholar-Athletes
  • Bridget Bowman, Volleyball
  • Hannah Grow, Volleyball
  • Kylee Miller, Volleyball
  • Tara Sargent, Volleyball
  • Justin Heng, Cross Country
  • Jonathan Schoening, Cross Country
  • Mirek Baran, Soccer
  • Angel Pedraza, Soccer
  • Georgina Reed, Soccer
  • Maria Vilar, Soccer
  • Kaylee Steen, Soccer
  • Brian O'Donnell, Basketball
  • Ben Lehmkuhl, Men's Golf
  • Jonathan Schoening, Track
  • Morgan Bradford, Track
  • Hannah Day, Track
  • Julianne Keith, Track
  • Katrina Moyna, Track
  • Brian McCabe, Baseball
  • Dustin Sandberg, Baseball
  • Adam Szurkowski, Baseball
  • Katie Philipp-Guerra, Softball
  • Megan Chitty, Golf
Fall 2011 Dean's List
  • Rachel Arns, Fr., McHenry, Ill.
  • Peter Bayliss, Sr., Bury St. Edmonds, England
  • Jessica Bixby, Jr., Cedar Rapids, Iowa
  • Coreyne Bormann, Fr., New Hampton, Iowa
  • Amy Bowden, Jr., Dubuque, Iowa
  • Bridget Bowman, Jr., Maroa, Ill.
  • Anthony Burke, Fr., Charlotte, Iowa
  • Drew Carroll, Jr., Lanark, Ill.
  • Megan Chitty, Jr., Davenport, Iowa
  • Bridgette Clark, Sr., Rock Falls, Ill.
  • Seth Cory, So., Lena, Ill.
  • Brittany Demmer, So., Dubuque, Iowa
  • Charles Deneen, So., Elizabeth, Ill.
  • Melissa Dever, So., Maquoketa, Iowa
  • Jeremy DeWeerdt, Jr., Plainfield, Ill.
  • Charlie Fast, Sr., Minneapolis, Minn.
  • Samantha Francois, Fr., Dubuque, Iowa
  • Travis Gabehart, Sr., Franklin, Ind.
  • Mileva Gacanich, Fr., Socorro, New Mexico
  • Shannon Gallagher, Jr., Tinley Park, Ill.
  • Kelsey Gregory, Fr., Dubuque, Iowa
  • Stephen Habel, So., Dubuque, Iowa
  • Ian Hart, Jr., East Peoria, Illinois
  • Justin Heng, Sr., Norfolk, Neb.
  • Holly Hosch, So., Cascade, Iowa
  • Emily Janecek, So., Naperville, Ill.
  • Julie Keith, Jr., Rockford, Ill.
  • Jared Krasselt, Sr., Chili, Wis.
  • Jake Kuklinski, Fr., Appleton, Wis.
  • Ben Lehmkuhl, Sr., Clinton, Iowa
  • Megan Lehmkuhl, So., Clinton, Iowa
  • Alex McKinlay, Sr., Burlington, Wash.
  • Austin Myers, So., Waterloo, Iowa
  • Jessica Nessan, Sr., Dubuque, Iowa
  • Brian O'Donnell, Jr., Aurora, Ill.
  • Jordan Palmer, Jr., Dubuque, Iowa
  • Allison Pasker, Fr., Manchester, Iowa
  • Katie Philipp-Guerra, Jr., Kansas City, Missouri
  • Nico Piscopo, So., Elk Grove, Ill.
  • Andrew Quam, Platteville, Wis.
  • Georgina Reed, Sr., Cornwall, England
  • Jasmine Riesberg, So., Carroll, Iowa
  • Matt Roth, Sr., Fairview Park, Ill.
  • Dustin Sandberg, Jr., Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
  • Tara Sargent, Jr., Depere, Wis.
  • Katherine Scarlett, Fr., Nevada, Iowa
  • Jake Schaefer, So., Waukesha, Wis.
  • Jon Schoening, Jr., Glenwood, Iowa
  • Casey Smith, So., Dubuque, Iowa
  • Kaylee Steen, Jr., Hermantown, Minn.
  • Julia Stefonek, So., New Richmond, Wis.
  • Amanda Stone, Sr., Barrington, Ill.
  • Lydia Storms, Fr., Shoreview, Minn.
  • Adam Szurkowski, So., Yorkville, Ill.
  • Riley Taubert, Fr., Chesterton, Ind.
  • Dallas Traser, So., Rockford, Ill.
  • Daniel Valencia, Jr., Kennewick, Wash.
  • Maria Vilar Banos, Sr., Caracas, Venezuela
  • Abigail Willich, So., Davenport, Iowa
Spring 2012 Dean's List
Men's Golf
  • Josh Udelhofen, Medalist, Clarke Invitational
  • Josh Udelhofen, Clarke Athelte of the Week, Sept. 26
  • Josh Udelhofen, Clarke Athlete of the Week, Oct. 17
  • Josh Udelhofen, Medalist, NAIA Midwest Invitational
  • Josh Udelhofen, MCC Men's Golf Athlete of the week for the period ending Oct. 16
  • Josh Udelhofen, Clarke Atlhete of the Week, Oct. 31
  • Ben Lehmkuhl, NAIA Scholar-Athlete
  • Jamie Hagen, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Ben Lehmkuhl, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Josh Udelhofen, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Drew Carroll, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Seth Cory, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Dallas Traser, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Jake Kuklinski, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Andrew Quam, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Andrew Castle, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Josh Udelhofen, Capital One Academic All-District
  • Josh Udelhofen, Captial One third-team Academic All-America
  • Josh Udelhofen, NAIA PING North All-Region
  • Josh Udelhofen, MCC All-Conference
Men's Soccer
  • Dino Ramic, MCC Offensive Player of the Week for the period ending Sept. 18
  • Daniel Valencia, MCC Defensive Player of the Week for the period ending Sept. 18
  • Dino Ramic, MCC Offensvie Player of the Week for the period ending Oct. 2
  • Mark Dismang, MCC Offensive Player of the Week for the period ending Oct. 9
  • Mark Dismang, Clarke Ahtlete of the Week, Oct. 10
  • Mark Dismang, First Team All-Conference
  • Dino Ramic, First Team All-Conference
  • Peter Bayliss, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Mirek Baran, Capital One Academic All-District
  • Austin Myers, Capital One Academic All-District
  • Mirek Baran, NAIA Scholar-Athlete
  • Angel Pedraza, NAIA Scholar-Athlete
  • Mirek Baran, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Peter Bayliss, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Alex Gudenkauf, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Ian Hart, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Scott Mestan, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Austin Meyers, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Angel Pedraza, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Jared Perez, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Lucas Tepman, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Mayron Trejo, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Daniel Valencia, MCC Academic All-Conference
 
Women's Soccer
  • Abby Willich, First Team All-Conference
  • Sara Doerr, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Emily Rehfus, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Beth Sherer, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Kaylee Steen, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Gerogina Reed, NAIA Scholar-Athlete
  • Maria Vilar, NAIA Scholar-Athlete
  • Kaylee Steen, NAIA Scholar-Athlete
  • Sara Doerr, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Kelsey Gleich, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Emily Janecek, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Sammantha Mammoser, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Meghan Mulloy, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Allyson Noethe, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Jordan Palmer, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Geiorgina Reed, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Emily Rehfus, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Catherine Savitch, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Elizabeth Sherer, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Kaylee Steen, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Lydia Storms, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Elizabeth Szyszka, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Maria Vilar, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Abigail Willich, MCC Academic All-Conference
 
Women's Volleyball
  • Allison Pasker, Judson All-Tournament
  • Allison Pasker, Clarke All-Tournament
  • Molly Bender, Ashford All-Tournament
  • Corrin Larkin, Ashford All-Tournament
  • Allison Pasker, Dubuque All-Tournament
  • Meghan Harrison, Dubuque All-Tournament
  • Allison Pasker, Clarke All-Tournament
  • Abby Nauman, Clarke All-Tournament
  • Allison Pasker, Clarke Athlete of the Week, Oct. 3
  • Abby Nauman, topped the 1,000 career kill mark
  • Meghan Harrison, Hannibal-LaGrange All-Tournament
  • Molly Bender, Clarke Athlete of the Week, Oct. 23
  • Allison Pasker, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Abby Nauman, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Bridget  Bowman, NAIA Scholar-Athlete
  • Hannah Grow, NAIA Scholar-Athlete
  • Kylee Miller, NAIA Scholar-Athlete
  • Tara Sargent, NAIA Scholar-Athlete
  • Jordyn Borgman, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Bridget Bowman, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Melissa Dever, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Shannon Gallagher, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Hannah Grow, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Corrin Larkin, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Leah Massman, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Kylee Miller, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Abby Nauman, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Allison Pasker, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Jasmine Schillinger, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Tine Zielinski, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Chris Miron, MCC NAIA Coach of Character Award
Men's Cross Country
  • Scott Titler, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Jonathan Schoening, NAIA Scholar-Athlete
  • Justin Heng, NAIA Scholar-Athlete
  • Josh Bellows, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Justin Heng, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Jon Schoening, Capital One Academic All-District
  • Jon Schoening, Capital One third-team Academic All-American
 
Women's Cross Country
  • Grace Gordon, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Julianne Keith, MCC Academic All Conference
  • Carrie Pieper, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Kayla Snyder, MCC Academic All-Conference
Women's Track
  • Brittany Demmer, Clarke Athlete of the Week, Dec. 5
  • Brittany Demmer, Clarke Athlete of the Week, Jan. 16
  • Brittany Demmer, MCC Field Athlete of the Week, Jan. 16
  • Brittany Demmer, NAIA Indoor national qualifier, weight throw
  • Morgan Bradford, Track, Clarke Athlete of the Week, Jan. 23
  • Brittany Demmer, MCC Field Athlete of the Week, Jan. 30
  • Samantha Francois, Clarke Athlete of the Week, Jan. 30
  • Morgan Bradford, Clarke Athlete of the Week, Feb. 13
  • Hannah Day, Clarke Athlete of the Week, Feb. 20
  • Hannah Day, Clarke Athlete of the Week, March 26
  • Samanth Francois, Clarke Athlete of the Week, April 15
  • Morgan Bradford, Clarke Athlete of the Week, April 30
  • Morgan Bradford, NAIA outdoor national qualifier, pole vault
  • Brittany Demmer, NAIA outdoor qualifier, hammer
  • Morgan Bradford, NAIA All-American (pole vault)
  • Trisha Beckley, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Kathryn Bergman, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Coryene Bormann, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Amy Bown, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Morgan Bradford, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Hannah Day, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Brittany Demmer, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Samantha Francois, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Mileva Gacanich, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Megan Lehmkuhl, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Katrina Moyna, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Jessica Nessan, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Carie Pieper, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Jasmine Reisberg, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Kaitlyn Timm, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Megan Lehmkuhl, Captial One Academic All-District
Men's Track
  • Josh Bellows, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Paul Cave, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Charles Deneen, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Stacy Latnie, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • David Meyers, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Jonathan Schoening, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Casey Smith, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Brendan Walters, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Jon Schoening, Capital One Academic All-District
  • Jon Schoening, Capital One third team Academic All-America
Women's Basketball
  • Candis Kertson, Clarke Athlete of the Week, Dec. 19
  • Anna Hahn, Clarke Athlete of the Week, Dec. 19
  • Anna Hahn, MCC Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Brittany Collier, MCC Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Stephanie Aasen, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Brianne Boals, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Anna Hahn, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Brittany Horst, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Taylor Ruter, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Katie Scarlett, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Riley Taubert, MCC Academic All-Conference
Men's Basketball
  • Charles Nunn, Clarke Athlete of the Week, Feb. 6
  • Charles Nunn, MCC First-Team All-Conference
  • Bryan Louff, MCC Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Brian O'Donnell, Daktronics-NAIA Scholar-Athlete
  • Elliot Carr, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Charles Deneen, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Brian O'Donnell,MCC Academic All-Conference
Softball
  • Katie Philipp-Guerra, Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Rachael Arns, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Brianne Boals, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Abbie Fitzgerald, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Natalie Ostheimer, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Katie Philipp-Guerra, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Ali Thein, MCC Academic All-Conference

Men's Volleyball

  • Travis Gabehart, MAMVIC East Division All-Academic Team
  • Bobby Springer, MAMVIC East Division All-Academic Team
  • San Tringale, MAMVIC East Division All-Academic Team
  • Matt Roth, MAMVIC East Division All-Conference Honorable Mention Team
  • Travis Gabehart, MAMVIC East Division All-Conference Honorable Mention Team
  • Bobby Springer, MAMVIC East Division All-Conference Second Team
  • Tyler Wills, MAMVIC East Division All-Conference First Team
  • Tyler Wills, MAMVIC East Division Freshman/Newcomer of the Year
  • Tyler Wills, 2012 AVCA NAIA Men's Volleyball All-American Team
  • Travis Gabehart, Capital One Acadmic All-District
  • Travis Gabehart, Capital One Academic All-American
Baseball
  • Nico Piscopo, MCC Honorable Mention All-Conference
  • Jacob Boresch, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Anthony Burke, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Tanner Denlinger, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Jeremy Goodall, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Ethan Jalinek, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Brian McCabe, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Nico Piscopo, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Dustin Sandberg, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Jacob Schaefer, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Adam Szurkowski, MCC Academic All-Conference
Men's Bowling
  • Jacob Boresch, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Jacob Boreshc, MCC All-Tournament
Women's Bowling
  • Kelsey Gregory, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Morgan O'Brien, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Susan Vaassen, MCC Academic All-Conference
  • Kelsey Gregory, NCBCA Academic All-America
  • Morgan O'Brien, NCBCA Academic All-America
  • Susan Vaassen, NCBC All-America
 
Fan Poll
Women's Bowling
Who was Clarke's top performer at the 2012 MCC Championships?